Group Fitness

Group Fitness 2018-07-10T11:26:53+00:00
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Catherine
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Julie
09.15
09.30
Yoga
09.30
10.30
Pilates
09.30
10.30
Morgane
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
BODYSCULPT
12.15
13.15
Yvelise
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
12.15
13.15
Sophie
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
BODYSCULPT
14.30
15.30
Ana
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
BODYSCULPT
17.30
18.30
Yvelise
17.45
18.00
PILOXING
18.00
19.00
Claire
Step
18.00
18.45
Claire
Fonctional Training
18.00
19.00
Daniela
18.15
18.30
Zumba
18.30
19.30
Claire
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Annick
18.45
19.00
Fonctional Training
19.00
20.00
Ana
19.15
19.30
19.45

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

No events hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Yoga
09.30
10.30
09.45
10.00
10.15

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.30
Zumba
18.30
19.30
Claire
18.45
19.00
19.15

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.00
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Catherine
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Julie
09.15
09.30
09.45
10.00
10.15
10.30
10.45
11.00
11.15
11.30
11.45
12.00
12.15
BODYSCULPT
12.15
13.15
Yvelise
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
BODYSCULPT
14.30
15.30
Ana
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
BODYSCULPT
17.30
18.30
Yvelise
17.45
18.00
18.15

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

No events available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
PILOXING
18.00
19.00
Claire
18.15
18.30
18.45

Tuesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
12.15
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
12.15
13.15
Sophie
12.30
12.45
13.00
13.15
13.30
13.45
14.00
14.15
14.30
14.45
15.00
15.15
15.30
15.45
16.00
16.15
16.30
16.45
17.00
17.15
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.30
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Annick
18.45
19.00
19.15

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Step
18.00
18.45
Claire
18.15
18.30

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09.30
Pilates
09.30
10.30
Morgane
09.45
10.00
10.15

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18.00
Fonctional Training
18.00
19.00
Daniela
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Fonctional Training
19.00
20.00
Ana
19.15
19.30
19.45

Tuesday

Friday

No events available!