Cours collectifs

Cours collectifs 2018-07-10T11:23:21+00:00
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09.00
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Catherine
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Daniela
09.15
09.30
Yoga
09.30
10.30
Géraldine
Pilates
09.30
10.30
Morgane
BODYSCULPT
09.30
10.30
Catherine, Yvelise
09.45
10.00
10.15
12.15
LESMILLS BODYBALANCE
12.15
13.15
Sophie
BODYSCULPT
12.15
13.15
Yvelise
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
12.15
13.15
Sophie
12.30
12.45
13.00
14.30
BODYSCULPT
14.30
15.30
Ana
14.45
15.00
15.15
17.30
BODYSCULPT
17.30
18.30
Yvelise
17.45
18.00
PILOXING
18.00
19.00
Claire
Step
18.00
18.45
Claire
Fonctional Training
18.00
19.00
Daniela
18.15
18.30
Zumba
18.30
19.30
Claire
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Annick
18.45
19.00
Fonctional Training
19.00
20.00
Ana
19.15
19.30
19.45

Lundi

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Vendredi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09.00
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Catherine
BODYSCULPT
09.00
10.00
Daniela
09.15
09.30
BODYSCULPT
09.30
10.30
Catherine, Yvelise
09.45
10.00
10.15
12.15
BODYSCULPT
12.15
13.15
Yvelise
12.30
12.45
13.00
14.30
BODYSCULPT
14.30
15.30
Ana
14.45
15.00
15.15
17.30
BODYSCULPT
17.30
18.30
Yvelise
17.45
18.00
18.15

Mardi

Mercredi

Jeudi

Samedi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
12.15
12.30
12.45
13.00
17.30
17.45
18.00
18.15
18.45
19.00
19.15
Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
18.00
Fonctional Training
18.00
19.00
Daniela
18.15
18.30
18.45
19.00
Fonctional Training
19.00
20.00
Ana
19.15
19.30
19.45

Mardi

Vendredi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
12.15
LESMILLS BODYBALANCE
12.15
13.15
Sophie
12.30
12.45
13.00

Mardi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
12.15
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
12.15
13.15
Sophie
12.30
12.45
13.00
18.30
LESMILLS BODYPUMP
18.30
19.30
Annick
18.45
19.00
19.15

Mercredi

Jeudi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09.30
Pilates
09.30
10.30
Morgane
09.45
10.00
10.15

Vendredi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
18.00
PILOXING
18.00
19.00
Claire
18.15
18.30
18.45

Mardi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
18.00
Step
18.00
18.45
Claire
18.15
18.30

Jeudi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
09.30
Yoga
09.30
10.30
Géraldine
09.45
10.00
10.15

Lundi

Lundi Mardi Mercredi Jeudi Vendredi Samedi Dimanche
18.30
Zumba
18.30
19.30
Claire
18.45
19.00
19.15

Lundi

No events available!